20101255220

20101255220

Harting

SC Connector Single Mode f. cable-√∏2.8mm

SC contact, for singlemode fibre 9/125 μm, Male
Contact us for lead time

Click below to request a quote for this item. Or for product advice, stock and lead time enquiries call our team on 0330 313 3220.

More Information
Attribute Value
Product Segment 011 F.O. Connectors POF
Product Family F.O. Connectors POF/
Product Brand Name 20 10 125 5220
Manufacturer HARTING
Customs tariff number 85367000
Quantity Min 1.0000
Quantity Interval 1.0000
Country of origin DE
Contact type turned
Contact design Pin
More Information
Attribute Value
Data Sheet Click here to view

Related Products

  1. 7.010.942.012
  2. 09140006153
  3. 7.010.901.031
  4. 09330006414
  5. 20100013212